(Edit / Remove) (Feature this Centre) NAME
Ready Set Grow Child Care Centre Dongara
SERVICES OFFERED
Long Day Care
Before School Care
After School Care
ADDRESS
205 Point Leander Drive
Dongara WA 6525
[Map]
ASSESSMENT and RATING
Rating: Exceeding NQS (Last checked: 9 Dec, 2017)
ADVERTISEMENT
PHONE
(08) 9927 2627 (Phone / Fax)
(08) 9356 3444 (Ready Set Go Head Office)
Please mention the eChildcare website when you contact this service.
OPENING HOURS
6:30am - 6pm Monday - Friday
THE CHILDREN
43 children aged 6 weeks - primary school age
MEALS
Meals and Snacks provided
DATE ESTABLISHED
2007
OWNERSHIP/ MANAGEMENT
Ready Set Grow Child Care Centres
This centre is privately owned.
Centre ABN: 96 068 851 892
FORMER NAMES
Leander Children's Centre
On the Internet about Ready Set Grow Child Care Centre Dongara
View their National Quality Framework Ratings Chart on the ACECQA website
See more details at mychild.gov.au