(Edit / Remove) (Feature this Centre) NAME
Intereach Family Day Care
ADDRESS
The Neighbourhood Centre
78 - 80 Napier St

Deniliquin NSW 2710
[Map]
ASSESSMENT and RATING
Rating: Exceeding NQS (Last confirmed: 14 Apr, 2018)
ADVERTISEMENT
PHONE
(03) 5890 5200
Please mention the eChildcare website when you contact this service.
DATE ESTABLISHED
2001
OWNERSHIP/ MANAGEMENT
Last change of Ownership or Management - 2008
This is a non-profit community based and managed centre.
Centre ABN: 11 279 506 472
FORMER NAMES
Deniliquin & District Family Day Care
On the Internet about Intereach Family Day Care
Visit their website
See more details at mychild.gov.au