(Edit / Remove) (Feature this Centre) NAME
being3 Early Learning
SERVICES OFFERED
Long Day Care
an Early Learning Program
Before School Care
After School Care
School Holiday / Vacation Care
ADDRESS
187 Gladstone Rd
Dandenong North VIC 3175
[Map]
ASSESSMENT and RATING
Rating: Working Towards NQS (Last checked: 8 Dec, 2017)
ADVERTISEMENT
PHONE
(03) 9795 0870 (Phone / Fax)
Please mention the eChildcare website when you contact this service.
OPENING HOURS
6:30am - 6pm Monday - Friday
THE CHILDREN
41 children aged 6 weeks - primary school age
DATE ESTABLISHED
1995
OWNERSHIP/ MANAGEMENT
Last change of Ownership or Management - 2017
This centre is privately owned.
Centre ABN: 19 620 829 227
FORMER NAMES
Happy Kids Child Care Centre & Kindergarten
On the Internet about being3 Early Learning
View their National Quality Framework Ratings Chart on the ACECQA website
See more details at mychild.gov.au