(Edit / Remove) (Feature this Centre) NAME
Kids Inn Dalyellup
SERVICES OFFERED
Long Day Care
Before School Care
After School Care
School Holiday / Vacation Care
ADDRESS
11 Dampier St
Dalyellup WA 6230
[Map]
ASSESSMENT and RATING
Rating: Meeting NQS (Last checked: 24 Jun, 2017)
ADVERTISEMENT
PHONE
(08) 9795 7141
1800 CHILD CARE (Affinity Head Office)
Please mention the eChildcare website when you contact this service.
FAX
fax(08) 9795 7108
OPENING HOURS
6:30am - 6pm Monday - Friday
PAYMENT METHODS
EZI-Debit
THE CHILDREN
100 children aged 6 weeks - primary school age
MEALS
Meals and Snacks provided
DATE ESTABLISHED
2003
OWNERSHIP/ MANAGEMENT
Kids Inn
Last change of Ownership or Management - 2014
This centre is a for-profit enterprise and is part of a larger chain.
Centre ABN: 37 163 864 195
FORMER NAMES
Dalyellup Child Care Centre
On the Internet about Kids Inn Dalyellup
Visit their website
View their National Quality Framework Ratings Chart on the ACECQA website
See more details at mychild.gov.au