(Edit / Remove) (Feature this Centre) NAME
Ainslie Parklands Primary School OSHC
SERVICES OFFERED
Before School Care
After School Care
ADDRESS
Ainslie Parklands Primary School
Hinkley Avenue

Croydon VIC 3136
[Map]
ASSESSMENT and RATING
Rating: Working Towards NQS (Last checked: 8 Dec, 2017)
ADVERTISEMENT
PHONE
(03) 9870 1566 (School Office)
Please mention the eChildcare website when you contact this service.
FAX
fax(03) 9870 1228
OPENING HOURS
After School Care: 3:30pm - 6pm
THE CHILDREN
30 approved places
MEALS
After School Care: Afternoon Tea provided
DATE ESTABLISHED
2010
OWNERSHIP/ MANAGEMENT
This is a non-profit community based and managed centre.
FORMER NAMES
formerly Croydon West Primary School OSHC
On the Internet about Ainslie Parklands Primary School OSHC
See more on their website
View their National Quality Framework Ratings Chart on the ACECQA website
See more details about After School Hours Care or Before School Hours Care at mychild.gov.au