(Edit / Remove) (Feature this Centre) NAME
Cromer Primary School OSHC
SERVICES OFFERED
Before School Care
After School Care
School Holiday / Vacation Care
ADDRESS
Cromer Primary School
Carcoola Rd

Cromer NSW 2099
[Map]
ASSESSMENT and RATING
Rating: Meeting NQS (Last checked: 8 Dec, 2017)
ADVERTISEMENT
PHONE
(02) 9971 2332
(02) 9984 8089 (OOSH Northern Beaches Head Office)
(02) 9971 0499 (School Office)
Please mention the eChildcare website when you contact this service.
FAX
fax(02) 9981 2745
OPENING HOURS
Before School Care: 7am - 9am
After School Care: 2:50pm - 6pm
Vacation Care: 7am - 6pm
PAYMENT METHODS
Cheque, Credit Card, Cash, Direct Debit
THE CHILDREN
110 approved places
MEALS
After School Care: Afternoon Tea provided
Vacation Care: Afternoon Tea provided
DATE ESTABLISHED
2001
OWNERSHIP/ MANAGEMENT
OOSH Northern Beaches
Centre ABN: 98 399 800 352
FORMER NAMES
OOSH Northern Beaches - Cromer Kids Club
On the Internet about Cromer Primary School OSHC
Visit their website
View their National Quality Framework Ratings Chart on the ACECQA website
See more details about Vacation Care or After School Hours Care or Before School Hours Care at mychild.gov.au