(Edit / Remove) (Feature this Centre) NAME
Cranbourne Day Care & Kindergarten Centre Pty Ltd - Cranbourne Drive
SERVICES OFFERED
Long Day Care
Before School Care
After School Care
School Holiday / Vacation Care
ADDRESS
30 Cranbourne Drive
Cranbourne VIC 3977
[Map]
ASSESSMENT and RATING
Rating: Meeting NQS (Last checked: 18 Nov, 2017)
ADVERTISEMENT
PHONE
(03) 5996 1415
Please mention the eChildcare website when you contact this service.
FAX
fax(03) 5996 6390
OPENING HOURS
6:30am - 6:30pm Monday - Friday
THE CHILDREN
150 children aged 6 weeks - 6 years
DATE ESTABLISHED
1968
OWNERSHIP/ MANAGEMENT
Centre ABN: 91 858 851 458
FORMER NAMES
Judy Clarkson Day Care Centre
On the Internet about Cranbourne Day Care & Kindergarten Centre Pty Ltd - Cranbourne Drive
Cranbourne Day Care & Kindergarten Centre maintain a number of child care centre locations that are fully accredited centres which offer carefully developed educational programs for each individual ch
See more on their website
View their National Quality Framework Ratings Chart on the ACECQA website
See more details at mychild.gov.au