(Edit / Remove) (Feature this Centre) NAME
Hume City Council - Hilton Street Preschool
SERVICES OFFERED
Long Day Care
an Early Learning Program
ADDRESS
20 Hilton St
Craigieburn VIC 3064
[Map]
ASSESSMENT and RATING
Rating: Provisional (Not yet assessed) (Last checked: 22 Sep, 2017)
ADVERTISEMENT
PHONE
(03) 9308 3747
(03) 9308 1562
Please mention the eChildcare website when you contact this service.
FAX
fax(03) 9305 7816
THE CHILDREN
33 children a day
DATE ESTABLISHED
2005
OWNERSHIP/ MANAGEMENT
This centre is provided by local government (ie. the local council, shire, city, etc).
FORMER NAMES
Craigieburn Early Childhood Services - Hilton Street Campus
On the Internet about Hume City Council - Hilton Street Preschool
Visit their website