(Edit / Remove) (Feature this Centre) NAME
VICSEG New Futures - Family Day Care
ADDRESS
1E/ 560 High St
Epping VIC 3076
[Map]
ASSESSMENT and RATING
Rating: Meeting NQS (Last confirmed: 20 Apr, 2018)
ADVERTISEMENT
PHONE
(03) 8401 6777
(03) 9093 5133
Please mention the eChildcare website when you contact this service.
FAX
fax(03) 9383 2711
DATE ESTABLISHED
2012
OWNERSHIP/ MANAGEMENT
This centre is privately owned.
Centre ABN: 65 005 924 381
FORMER NAMES
Victorian Cooperative on Children's Services for Ethnic Groups
On the Internet about VICSEG New Futures - Family Day Care
Visit their website
See more details at mychild.gov.au