(Edit / Remove) (Feature this Centre) NAME
Young Einsteins Early Learning Centre Pty Ltd - Clayton South
SERVICES OFFERED
Long Day Care
an Early Learning Program
School Holiday / Vacation Care
ADDRESS
1 Milton Avenue
Clayton South VIC 3169
[Map]
ASSESSMENT and RATING
Rating: Meeting NQS (Last confirmed: 20 Apr, 2018)
ADVERTISEMENT
PHONE
(03) 9543 5039
Please mention the eChildcare website when you contact this service.
OPENING HOURS
6:30am - 6pm Monday - Friday
PAYMENT METHODS
EZI-Debit
THE CHILDREN
33 children aged 6 weeks - primary school age
MEALS
Breakfast and Morning Tea and Afternoon Tea provided
DATE ESTABLISHED
Open since at least 1994
OWNERSHIP/ MANAGEMENT
Last change of Ownership or Management - 2018
This centre is privately owned.
Centre ABN: 91 603 110 309
FORMER NAMES
Clayton South Child Care Centre
Blue Goose Child Care Centre