(Edit / Remove) (Feature this Centre) NAME
Clarkson Care 4 Kids
SERVICES OFFERED
Long Day Care
an Early Learning Program
ADDRESS
22 Ainsbury Parade
Clarkson WA 6030
[Map]
ASSESSMENT and RATING
Rating: Exceeding NQS (Last checked: 18 Nov, 2017)
ADVERTISEMENT
PHONE
(08) 9305 7307
Please mention the eChildcare website when you contact this service.
OPENING HOURS
7am - 6pm Monday - Friday
PAYMENT METHODS
EZI-Debit
THE CHILDREN
36 children aged birth - pre-school age
MEALS
Meals and Snacks provided
DATE ESTABLISHED
1993
OWNERSHIP/ MANAGEMENT
Last change of Ownership or Management - 2017
This centre is privately owned.
Centre ABN: 66 734 768 623
FORMER NAMES
Clarkson Child Care Centre
On the Internet about Clarkson Care 4 Kids
See more on their website
View their National Quality Framework Ratings Chart on the ACECQA website
See more details at mychild.gov.au