(Edit / Remove) (Feature this Centre) NAME
Churches of Christ Care - Family Day Care Chinchilla
ADDRESS
16 Villiers St
Chinchilla QLD 4413
[Map]
ADVERTISEMENT
PHONE
(07) 4668 9521
Please mention the eChildcare website when you contact this service.
FAX
fax(07) 4668 9153
OPENING HOURS
Office Hours: 9am - 5pm Monday - Friday
DATE ESTABLISHED
2001
OWNERSHIP/ MANAGEMENT
Churches of Christ Care
This is a non-profit community based and managed centre.
Centre ABN: 60 004 222 020
FORMER NAMES
Chinchilla & Districts Family Day Care
On the Internet about Churches of Christ Care - Family Day Care Chinchilla
Looking for child care in Chinchilla? - Churches of Christ Care Early Childhood provide family day care services for families in the Chinchilla area
See more on their website
See more details at mychild.gov.au