(Edit / Remove) (Feature this Centre) NAME
Sunshine Kindy, Early Years Learning & Care Centre
SERVICES OFFERED
Long Day Care
an Early Learning Program
ADDRESS
33 Treloar Crescent
Chester Hill NSW 2162
[Map]
ASSESSMENT and RATING
Rating: Meeting NQS (Last confirmed: 20 Apr, 2018)
ADVERTISEMENT
PHONE
(02) 9645 1884
Please mention the eChildcare website when you contact this service.
OPENING HOURS
7am - 5:30pm Monday - Friday
THE CHILDREN
29 children aged 2 years - pre-school age
MEALS
Meals and Snacks provided
DATE ESTABLISHED
1975
OWNERSHIP/ MANAGEMENT
Last change of Ownership or Management - 2018
This centre is privately owned.
Centre ABN: 11 694 476 686
FORMER NAMES
Sunshine Kindergarten & Day Care Centre
On the Internet about Sunshine Kindy, Early Years Learning & Care Centre
Since 1975 we have enriched the lives of thousands of children, making us Australia’s most experienced provider.
See more on their website
See more details at mychild.gov.au