(Edit / Remove) (Feature this Centre) NAME
Montessori Gardens Childrens House
SERVICES OFFERED
Long Day Care
Before School Care
After School Care
ADDRESS
4 Brookside Gardens
Caversham WA 6055
[Map]
ASSESSMENT and RATING
Rating: Meeting NQS (Last confirmed: 20 Apr, 2018)
ADVERTISEMENT
PHONE
(08) 9377 5577
Please mention the eChildcare website when you contact this service.
FAX
fax(08) 9378 7635
OPENING HOURS
7am - 6pm Monday - Friday
THE CHILDREN
38 children aged 6 weeks - primary school age
DATE ESTABLISHED
1995
OWNERSHIP/ MANAGEMENT
Last change of Ownership or Management - 2015
This centre is privately owned.
Centre ABN: 78 326 291 994
FORMER NAMES
Brookside School of Early Learning
Little Leprechaun ChildCare Centre
On the Internet about Montessori Gardens Childrens House
See more details at mychild.gov.au