(Edit / Remove) (Feature this Centre) NAME
Kinda-Mindi Early Learning Centre - Castle Hill
SERVICES OFFERED
Long Day Care
ADDRESS
14 Garthowen Crescent
Castle Hill NSW 2154
[Map]
ASSESSMENT and RATING
Rating: Meeting NQS (Last checked: 17 Nov, 2017)
ADVERTISEMENT
PHONE
(02) 8850 3365
Please mention the eChildcare website when you contact this service.
OPENING HOURS
7am - 6pm Monday - Friday
THE CHILDREN
72 children aged 6 weeks - pre-school age
DATE ESTABLISHED
2015
OWNERSHIP/ MANAGEMENT
Last change of Ownership or Management - 2017
This centre is privately owned.
Centre ABN: 49 124 945 731
FORMER NAMES
Young Academics Early Learning Centre Castle Hill
On the Internet about Kinda-Mindi Early Learning Centre - Castle Hill
See more on their website
View their National Quality Framework Ratings Chart on the ACECQA website
See more details at mychild.gov.au