(Edit / Remove) (Feature this Centre) NAME
Little Owls Early Education
SERVICES OFFERED
Long Day Care
Occasional Care
ADDRESS
55 Fortune Esplanade
Caboolture QLD 4510
[Map]
ASSESSMENT and RATING
Rating: Meeting NQS (Last checked: 19 Aug, 2017)
ADVERTISEMENT
PHONE
(07) 5495 7188
Please mention the eChildcare website when you contact this service.
FAX
fax(07) 5495 2437
OPENING HOURS
6:30am - 6pm Monday - Friday
52 weeks a year
PAYMENT METHODS
EZI-Debit
THE CHILDREN
55 children aged 15 months - pre-school age
DATE ESTABLISHED
1995
OWNERSHIP/ MANAGEMENT
Last change of Ownership or Management - 2017
This centre is privately owned.
Centre ABN: 91 632 238 929
FORMER NAMES
Journey Early Learning Centre - Morayfield
Harmony Montessori Childrens House and School - Caboolture
On the Internet about Little Owls Early Education
View their National Quality Framework Ratings Chart on the ACECQA website
See more details at mychild.gov.au