(Edit / Remove) (Feature this Centre) NAME
Goodstart Early Learning East Bunbury
SERVICES OFFERED
Long Day Care
an Early Learning Program
School Holiday / Vacation Care
ADDRESS
Enter via Caporn St
17 Herbert St

East Bunbury WA 6230
[Map]
ASSESSMENT and RATING
Rating: Meeting NQS (Last checked: 21 Oct, 2017)
ADVERTISEMENT
PHONE
(08) 9791 3244
1800 222 543 (Goodstart Head Office)
Please mention the eChildcare website when you contact this service.
FAX
fax(08) 9791 9132
OPENING HOURS
6:30am - 6pm Monday - Friday
THE CHILDREN
96 children aged 6 weeks - primary school age
MEALS
Meals and Snacks provided
DATE ESTABLISHED
2005
OWNERSHIP/ MANAGEMENT
Goodstart Early Learning
Last change of Ownership or Management - 2010
This is a non-profit community based and managed centre.
Centre ABN: 69 139 967 794
FORMER NAMES
ABC Developmental Learning Centres - East Bunbury
On the Internet about Goodstart Early Learning East Bunbury
Goodstart Early Learning are here to give your child the best possible start to learning. Book your tour at Goodstart East Bunbury today.
See more on their website
View their National Quality Framework Ratings Chart on the ACECQA website
See more details at mychild.gov.au