(Edit / Remove) (Feature this Centre) NAME
Cool Bananas Childcare & Preschool
SERVICES OFFERED
Long Day Care
ADDRESS
799 Windsor Rd
Box Hill NSW 2765
[Map]
ASSESSMENT and RATING
Rating: Working Towards NQS (Last confirmed: 14 Apr, 2018)
ADVERTISEMENT
PHONE
(02) 9627 1769
Please mention the eChildcare website when you contact this service.
OPENING HOURS
6:30am - 6pm Monday - Friday
THE CHILDREN
134 children aged 6 weeks - pre-school age
MEALS
Meals and Snacks provided
DATE ESTABLISHED
2002
OWNERSHIP/ MANAGEMENT
Last change of Ownership or Management - 2013
This centre is family owned.
Centre ABN: 92 160 747 535
FORMER NAMES
Spunky Monkeys Early Learning Centre - Box Hill
Country Bear Child Care Centre Pty Ltd
On the Internet about Cool Bananas Childcare & Preschool
Child Care in Box Hill, Kellyville Ridge, Windsor, Rouse Hill & surrounding areas. Visit Cool Bananas early learning centre today. Enrol now on 02 9628 1769
See more on their website
See more details at mychild.gov.au