(Edit / Remove) (Feature this Centre) NAME
Little Superstars Early Learning Centre
SERVICES OFFERED
Long Day Care
an Early Learning Program
ADDRESS
10 Normic Avenue
Blaxland NSW 2774
[Map]
ASSESSMENT and RATING
Rating: Working Towards NQS (Last checked: 21 Apr, 2017)
ADVERTISEMENT
PHONE
(02) 4739 9466
Please mention the eChildcare website when you contact this service.
FAX
fax(02) 4739 9477
OPENING HOURS
7am - 6pm Monday - Friday
PAYMENT METHODS
Cheque, Cash, Direct Debit, Credit Card
THE CHILDREN
39 children aged 2 - 6 years
MEALS
Meals and Snacks provided
DATE ESTABLISHED
2007
OWNERSHIP/ MANAGEMENT
Last change of Ownership or Management - 2010
Centre ABN: 11 848 890 740
FORMER NAMES
Little Amigos Normic Avenue Childcare Centre
On the Internet about Little Superstars Early Learning Centre
Visit their website
Little Superstars Early Learning Centre is a Long Day Care Centre catering for Children aged 2 to 6 years of age. Our centre is a small centre catering for a maximum of 32 children. All meals provided, comprehensive school readiness program. CCTV and CCB,
View their National Quality Framework Ratings Chart on the ACECQA website
See more details at mychild.gov.au

Edit This Entry