(Edit / Remove) (Feature this Centre) NAME
Tablelands Family Day Care Scheme
ADDRESS
95 Kennedy Highway
Tolga QLD 4882
[Map]
ASSESSMENT and RATING
Rating: Working Towards NQS (Last checked: 23 Sep, 2017)
ADVERTISEMENT
PHONE
(07) 4095 4828 (Phone / Fax)
Please mention the eChildcare website when you contact this service.
OPENING HOURS
Office Hours: 8am - 4pm Monday - Friday
DATE ESTABLISHED
1987
OWNERSHIP/ MANAGEMENT
Last change of Ownership or Management - 2011
This is a non-profit community based and managed centre.
Centre ABN: 42 432 744 571
FORMER NAMES
Atherton Family Day Care Inc
On the Internet about Tablelands Family Day Care Scheme
Visit their website
View their National Quality Framework Ratings Chart on the ACECQA website
See more details at mychild.gov.au