(Edit / Remove) (Feature this Centre) NAME
Just Like Home Family Day Care Services
ADDRESS
Suite 9, 81 Elgar Rd
Derrimut VIC 3030
[Map]
ASSESSMENT and RATING
Rating: Working Towards NQS (Last checked: 21 Jul, 2017)
ADVERTISEMENT
PHONE
(03) 8374 1905
Please mention the eChildcare website when you contact this service.
OPENING HOURS
Office Hours: 9am - 5pm Monday - Friday
52 weeks a year
DATE ESTABLISHED
2009
OWNERSHIP/ MANAGEMENT
This centre is a for-profit enterprise and is part of a larger chain.
Centre ABN: 20 135 928 844
FORMER NAMES
Kids Heaven Family Day Care Services
On the Internet about Just Like Home Family Day Care Services
View their National Quality Framework Ratings Chart on the ACECQA website
See more details at mychild.gov.au