(Edit / Remove) (Feature this Centre) NAME
Goodstart Early Learning Armadale
SERVICES OFFERED
Long Day Care
an Early Learning Program
ADDRESS
82 Forrest Rd
Armadale WA 6112
[Map]
ASSESSMENT and RATING
Rating: Meeting NQS (Last checked: 21 Oct, 2017)
ADVERTISEMENT
PHONE
(08) 9497 9722
Please mention the eChildcare website when you contact this service.
FAX
fax(08) 9497 9755
OPENING HOURS
6:30am - 6:30pm Monday - Friday
THE CHILDREN
85 children aged 6 weeks - pre-school age
MEALS
Meals and Snacks provided
DATE ESTABLISHED
2004
OWNERSHIP/ MANAGEMENT
Goodstart Early Learning
Last change of Ownership or Management - 2010
This is a non-profit community based and managed centre.
Centre ABN: 69 139 967 794
FORMER NAMES
ABC Developmental Learning Centres - Armadale
On the Internet about Goodstart Early Learning Armadale
Goodstart Early Learning are here to give your child the best possible start to learning. Book your tour at Goodstart Armadale today.
See more on their website
View their National Quality Framework Ratings Chart on the ACECQA website
See more details at mychild.gov.au