(Edit / Remove) (Feature this Centre) NAME
Lorne P-12 College OSHC
Camp Australia Pty Ltd - Lorne-Aireys
SERVICES OFFERED
After School Care
ADDRESS
Lorne-Aireys Inlet P-12 College
13 Anderson St

Aireys Inlet VIC 3231
[Map]
ASSESSMENT and RATING
Rating: Meeting NQS (Last confirmed: 20 Apr, 2018)
ADVERTISEMENT
PHONE
1300 105 343 (Camp Australia Head Office)
(03) 5289 7144 (Aireys Inlet Office)
Please mention the eChildcare website when you contact this service.
OPENING HOURS
After School Care: 3pm - 6pm
THE CHILDREN
30 approved places
DATE ESTABLISHED
2013
OWNERSHIP/ MANAGEMENT
Camp Australia OSHC
FORMER NAMES
Lorne-Aireys Inlet P-12 College OSHC
On the Internet about Lorne P-12 College OSHC
See more details at mychild.gov.au